Breaking News
  Current Time: 03:52 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Recently Released Key Economic Events
01:30   USD Investing.com S&P 500 Index 46.4%   34.7%
01:30   USD Investing.com Gold Index 64.8%   62.0%
01:30   CHF Investing.com USD/CHF Index 58.3%   53.5%
01:30   NZD Investing.com NZD/USD Index 45.4%   47.4%
01:30   AUD Investing.com AUD/USD Index 39.8%   43.9%
01:30   JPY Investing.com USD/JPY Index 57.9%   53.7%
01:30   GBP Investing.com GBP/USD Index 48.6%   46.2%

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 10,736.7 $189.13B $16.14B +0.38%
Ethereum ETH 224.53 $24.12B $6.60B -0.18%
XRP XRP 0.32815 $14.11B $943.57M -0.36%
Litecoin LTC 99.409 $6.25B $2.41B +0.74%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 319.18 $5.72B $1.18B -1.63%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2976.61
Jul 19, 2019 04:24PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: STRONG SELL
Moving Averages:Buy (2)Sell (10)
Indicators:Buy (0)Sell (9)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2970.842978.272983.642991.072996.443003.873009.24

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find

Related Articles

Jul 22, 2019 07:52AM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 27,154.20 -68.77 -0.25%
Up
26.67%
Down
73.33%
8 22
S&P 500 2,976.61 -18.50 -0.62%
Up
30.60%
Down
69.20%
Unchanged
0.21%
149 337
DAX 12,256.09 -3.98 -0.03%
Up
63.33%
Down
36.67%
19 11
S&P/TSX 16,485.94 -8.29 -0.05%
Up
53.97%
Down
43.10%
Unchanged
2.93%
129 103
Nikkei 225 21,416.79 -50.20 -0.23%
Up
37.05%
Down
59.38%
Unchanged
3.57%
83 133
S&P/ASX 200 6,691.20 -9.10 -0.14%
Up
50.50%
Down
43.50%
Unchanged
6.00%
101 87

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Sep 1927,159.5+0.11%
S&P 500Sep 192,979.62+0.09%
NasdaqSep 197,854.12+0.14%
S&P 500 VIXAug 1915.62-1.61%
DAXSep 1912,245.5-0.02%
Nikkei 225Sep 1921,345.0-0.07%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldAug 191,428.85+0.15%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1956.80+2.10%
SilverSep 1916.383+1.16%
Natural GasAug 192.288+1.64%
US SoybeansNov 19914.12-0.42%
US WheatSep 19497.50-0.90%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteSep 19127.51+0.06
US 30Y T-BondSep 19154.95+0.29
UK GiltSep 19131.61+0.12
Euro BundSep 19173.54+0.10
Euro BTPSep 19139.31+0.16
Japan Govt. BondSep 19153.62+0.02

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil74.99+0.15+0.20%
Alibaba ADR172.99+0.19+0.11%
Twitter Inc36.77-0.89-2.36%
Facebook198.36-2.42-1.21%
Alphabet A1,131.55-15.69-1.37%
Apple202.59-3.07-1.49%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission (Cyprus), The Financial Conduct Authority (United Kingdom), Australian Securities and Investments Commission (Australia), International Financial Services Commission (Belize) $5 Start Trading
Financial Services Commission (British Virgin Islands) $1 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
http://m.juhua668543.cn|http://wap.juhua668543.cn|http://www.juhua668543.cn||http://juhua668543.cn